Cash Price

13,712,146 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment Without Finish For sale in Galleria Moon Valley Compound - Arabia

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Galleria Moon Valley Compound - Arabia

130 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

105,478 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6915049

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    13,712,146EGP
  • Down payment
    1,371,215EGP
  • Monthly installment
    205,682EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    5 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments For sale in Galleria Moon Valley Compound - Arabia with size 130 M² View Garden